Kommunfullmäktige

Mandatperiod: 2018-10-15 - 2022-10-14

Uppdrag (96 st)

EfternamnFörnamnPartiUppdragOrdningsnummer
Ekström Anders M Ordförande 1
Wesley Peter KD 1:e vice ordförande 2
Lyckevall Elisabeth S 2:e vice ordförande 3
Johansson Andreas M Ledamot 4
Andersson Lisa M Ledamot 5
Johansson Christian M Ledamot 6
Gathendahl Maria M Ledamot 7
Pleijel Marianne M Ledamot 8
Berndtsson Filip M Ledamot 9
Påsse Sundvall Kalle M Ledamot 10
Philipson Stephan M Ledamot 11
Sandén Thure M Ledamot 12
Forsne Hravn M Ledamot 13
Wallenstein Charlotte M Ledamot 14
Storckenfeldt Axel M Ledamot 15
Söderberg Peter M Ledamot 16
Eck Franklin M Ledamot 17
Carlsson Per-Axel M Ledamot 18
Bergström Berit M Ledamot 19
Reimertz Ann-Helene M Ledamot 20
Stenberg Per M Ledamot 21
Hansson Fredrik C Ledamot 22
Karlsson Kristina C Ledamot 23
Alderin Bengt C Ledamot 24
Arnesson Henrik C Ledamot 25
Eriksson Anders C Ledamot 26
Hedman Annika C Ledamot 27
Kaufmann Heinrich C Ledamot 28
Green Karin C Ledamot 29
Landergren Ulrika L Ledamot 30
Kirsten Peder L Ledamot 31
Neptun Monica L Ledamot 32
Knutas Jan Eric L Ledamot 33
Hysén Elin L Ledamot 34
Höök Madelene L Ledamot 35
Mattsson Niklas KD Ledamot 36
Wadström Marie KD Ledamot 37
Högstrand Ulrika KD Ledamot 38
Borg Eva S Ledamot 39
Tolinsson Johan S Ledamot 40
Sundqvist Magdalena S Ledamot 41
Eriksson Lars S Ledamot 42
Stenhammar Kent S Ledamot 43
Heikkinen Sara S Ledamot 44
Wäst Rickard S Ledamot 45
Rane-Andersson Maj-Britt S Ledamot 46
Rasmussen Maria V Ledamot 47
Rasmussen Kristina V Ledamot 48
Losman Maria MP Ledamot 49
Rosander Clas MP Ledamot 50
Boulwén Carita SD Ledamot 51
Jägnert Stefan SD Ledamot 52
Bech Tommy SD Ledamot 53
Andersson Susanne SD Ledamot 54
Krantz Roger SD Ledamot 55
Fransson Bengt SD Ledamot 56
Wallin Kenth SD Ledamot 57
Eriksson Tobias SD Ledamot 58
Brynielsson Thord SD Ledamot 59
Larsson Roger KB Ledamot 60
Ernegård Agnetha KB Ledamot 61
Wallengren Marianne M Ersättare 62
Thelén Lars M Ersättare 63
Forsell Emanuel M Ersättare 64
Aurell Carl-Johan M Ersättare 65
Carlsson Annika M Ersättare 66
Gradén Henrik M Ersättare 67
Äng Lars M Ersättare 68
Svärd Wänt Maria M Ersättare 69
Äng Christina M Ersättare 70
Adolfsson Bengt M Ersättare 71
Persson Ulf C Ersättare 72
Björsell Marie C Ersättare 73
Mesto Osama Mohamad C Ersättare 74
Sandell Sofie C Ersättare 75
du Hane Tord L Ersättare 76
Gustafsson Birgitta L Ersättare 77
Langjord Eirik L Ersättare 78
Strandberg Benny KD Ersättare 79
Nyborg Helena KD Ersättare 80
Svensson Gert S Ersättare 81
Tönnberg Britt S Ersättare 82
Flyrin May-Louise S Ersättare 83
Petrusson Susann S Ersättare 84
Byvik Jan S Ersättare 85
Webeck Hans V Ersättare 86
Karnert Lothar V Ersättare 87
Sahlsten Elisabeth MP Ersättare 88
Riise Jan MP Ersättare 89
Andersson Torbjörn SD Ersättare 90
Vilumsons Stefan SD Ersättare 91
Gallon Lars SD Ersättare 92
Jägnert Hampus SD Ersättare 93
Svärdh Ulf SD Ersättare 94
Sundberg Stefan KB Ersättare 95
Zackrisson Mikaela KB Ersättare 96